Hall of Fame - Batting | St Anthonys Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
110030278115368013604869100*Liz PierceSt Anthonys2020/2021North West (B) - One Day Competition11 1Craigieburn
210030278115368013604864100*Liz PierceSt Anthonys2020/2021North West (B) - One Day Competition10 1Clifton Hill (2)
37711205951536801365252877Paul ScottSt Anthonys2020/2021JOHNSTONE SHIELD12 1Sunbury Kangaroos
46716538801536801360485367Eva LavandaSt Anthonys2020/2021North West (B) - One Day Competition8 1Holy Trinity (2)
5663027811536801360488766*Liz PierceSt Anthonys2020/2021North West (B) - One Day Competition14 1Westmeadows
6665661701536801365376066John DoleSt Anthonys2020/2021CLUB GRADE - South14 1Sunbury United
7643027811536801360488364*Liz PierceSt Anthonys2020/2021North West (B) - One Day Competition13 1Melton Centrals
86319498591536801365372263William KouzoumisSt Anthonys2020/2021CLUB GRADE - South5 1Bacchus Marsh Blue
9585661701536801365374158John DoleSt Anthonys2020/2021CLUB GRADE - South9 1Sunbury
105311205951536801365251953Paul ScottSt Anthonys2020/2021JOHNSTONE SHIELD9 1Sunbury United
11535661701536801365376453John DoleSt Anthonys2020/2021CLUB GRADE - SouthGF 1Rupertswood
1252287501536801365251052*Warren HaffendenSt Anthonys2020/2021JOHNSTONE SHIELD7 1Rupertswood
13513027811536801360484751Liz PierceSt Anthonys2020/2021North West (B) - One Day Competition7 1Sydenham / Hillside
14513027811536801360483751*Liz PierceSt Anthonys2020/2021North West (B) - One Day Competition5 1Keilor
155016538801536801360481150*Eva LavandaSt Anthonys2020/2021North West (B) - One Day Competition1 1Clifton Hill (2)
165016480891536801360485350*Jacqueline HaffendenSt Anthonys2020/2021North West (B) - One Day Competition8 1Holy Trinity (2)
174819498591536801365371348*William KouzoumisSt Anthonys2020/2021CLUB GRADE - South2 1Sunbury
184811205951536801365249448Paul ScottSt Anthonys2020/2021JOHNSTONE SHIELD3 1Wallan
194717838811536801365285747Jaggiwan SinghSt Anthonys2020/2021DIVISION 24 1Wallan
204611205951536801365248746*Paul ScottSt Anthonys2020/2021JOHNSTONE SHIELD1 1Gisborne
21465661701536801365373246John DoleSt Anthonys2020/2021CLUB GRADE - South7 1Sunbury United
22453616681536801365250045Wayne TurnerSt Anthonys2020/2021JOHNSTONE SHIELD5 1Sunbury Kangaroos
23453616681536801365249145Wayne TurnerSt Anthonys2020/2021JOHNSTONE SHIELD2 1Sunbury United
24453148711536801365288145Gavin OlinowskiSt Anthonys2020/2021DIVISION 210 1Blackwood
25452054481536801365284645Joseph PrevitiSt Anthonys2020/2021DIVISION 22 1Melton South
26449027221536801365251544Ryan DobbieSt Anthonys2020/2021JOHNSTONE SHIELD8 1Gisborne
274320788081536801365253843Daniel Dawes St Anthonys2020/2021JOHNSTONE SHIELD14 1Rupertswood
284321370461536801369020643*Nishaan singh SohiSt Anthonys Yellow2020/2021U13 Melton Friday11 1St Anthonys Green
294116857701536801365286741*Blair SoleSt Anthonys2020/2021DIVISION 27 1Sunbury United
30405711681536801365288140*Marc TurnerSt Anthonys2020/2021DIVISION 210 1Blackwood
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 40 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.